故宮圖書館
作者:
Bonhams(San Francsico).
出版商 :
Bonhams,
出版年份 :
San Francisco, Calif. : Bonhams, c2016.
主題 :
Art Auctions -- United States -- Catalogs. Snuff boxes and bottles -- China -- Private collections -- Catalogs. Bonhamslds (San Francisco) -- Catalogs.
格式:
圖書
作者:
J. J. Lally & Co.
出版商 :
J.J. Lally & Co.,
出版年份 :
New York : J.J. Lally & Co., c2002.
主題 :
Art auctions -- United States -- New York (N.Y.) -- Catalogs. Porcelain, Chinese -- Sung-Yuan dynasties, 960-1368. -- Catalogs. Silverwork -- China -- Exhibitions. J. J. Lally & Co. Oriental Art -- Catalogs.
格式:
圖書
限制查詢結果